Female 08 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | Pl./Ht. |
1. | Kitty DYSON | (14) | Southport | | 37.54 | | | | |
2. | Erin CORRIGAN | (15) | Southport | | 41.58 | | | | |
3. | Charlotte DOYLE | (14) | Southport | | 42.30 | | | | |
4. | Isabella SCOTT | (15) | Southport | | 44.54 | | | | |
5. | Ella JENKINS-BREEN | (15) | Southport | | 46.09 | | | | |
6. | Sadie LAMB | (14) | Southport | | 46.99 | | | | |
7. | Sophia LEDDY | (15) | Southport | | 49.39 | | | | |
8. | Mina BATCHELOR | (14) | Southport | | 56.42 | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | Pl./Ht. |
1. | Bryony JONES | (13) | Southport | | 36.56 | | | | |
2. | Evie SMITH | (13) | Southport | | 41.46 | | | | |
3. | Rosalind MOORE | (13) | Southport | | 42.18 | | | | |
4. | Jessica JENKINS | (13) | Southport | | 42.72 | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | Pl./Ht. |
1. | Molly CONNING | (12) | Southport | | 34.89 | | | | |
2. | Ophelia FARNWORTH | (12) | Southport | | 37.32 | | | | |
3. | Grace AYLWARD | (12) | Southport | | 38.15 | | | | |
4. | Lyla BURGESS | (12) | Southport | | 39.18 | | | | |
5. | Jessica BENTLEY | (12) | Southport | | 40.16 | | | | |
6. | Olivia MASZKOWSKA | (12) | Southport | | 43.57 | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | Pl./Ht. |
1. | Aurelia MOORE | (11) | Southport | | 33.95 | | | | |
2. | Melina CHRYSSOVERGIS | (11) | Southport | | 34.16 | | | | |
3. | Lucy FOSTER | (11) | Southport | | 35.16 | | | | |
4. | India DAVEY | (11) | Southport | | 36.10 | | | | |
5. | Jodie WOOF | (11) | Southport | | 38.91 | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | Pl./Ht. |
1. | Evie SAMPSON | (10) | Southport | | 29.92 | | | | |
2. | Sophie LEA | (10) | Southport | | 30.83 | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | Pl./Ht. |
1. | Pippa VEGH | (09) | Southport | | 29.82 | | | | |
2. | Kaitlin SCAIFE | (09) | Southport | | 30.26 | | | | |
3. | Teresa-Lynn PALLAS | (09) | Southport | | 31.92 | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | Pl./Ht. |
1. | Eboni THOBURN | (08) | Southport | | 29.81 | | | | |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | Pl./Ht. |
1. | Mae ADDISON | (03) | Southport | | 30.37 | | | | |
2. | Hannah GRUNDY | (07) | Southport | | 31.33 | | | | |